Wer spielt wo?

hoc@key Ergebnisdienst

HC Essen 99

| Alle Ligen | Aktuelle Woche | Rest-Saison | Gesamte Saison |
Samstag, 11. Mai 2019
10:00 Uhlenhorst Mülheim 5 - Liga KD 8:0 1
10:30 Liga KC - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 1:3 2
11:00 VL wJA - HC GMHütte 5:3 03
11:00 ETB Essen 1 - Liga KC 1:0 3
11:30 Liga KD - Club Raffelberg 3 1:1 4
12:30 ETUF Essen 1 - Liga KC 2:1 6
12:30 Liga KD - Kahlenberger HTC 3 0:0 6
Spielort: HCE 13:00 VL KA - SG CR/KHTC 5:0 02
15:00 RL MA - Club Raffelberg 0:8 605
15:30 Liga MC - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 2:0 1
16:30 Liga MC - Kahlenberger HTC 2 4:0 3
17:30 HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 - Liga MC 1:3 5
Sonntag, 12. Mai 2019
10:00 ETB Essen - OL wJB 1:1 02
10:00 HC Rot-Weiß Velbert - OL mJB 1:4 03
10:00 Bonner THV - OL KB 1:4 02
10:30 Liga KD - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 5:0 2
11:00 ETB Essen 1 - Liga KD 10:1 3
12:30 ETUF Essen 1 - Liga KD 4:0 6
14:30 Liga KD - TV Ratingen 1 3:3 2
15:00 Kahlenberger HTC 2 - VL KB 0:6 2
15:00 ETB Essen 2 - Liga KD 2:4 3
16:30 HTC Kupferdreh 1 - Liga KD 3:6 6
Samstag, 18. Mai 2019
10:00 Liga MC - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 0:2 2
10:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 - Liga KC 1:6 1
10:30 ETB Essen 1 - Liga MC 1:4 3
10:30 Oberhausener THC 1 - Liga MC 0:1 2
10:30 Liga KC - TV Ratingen 2 0:2 2
11:30 Liga MC - TuS Rheinberg 1 a. K. 3:0 4
11:30 Kahlenberger HTC 1 - Liga KC 1:5 4
12:00 HTC Kupferdreh 1 - Liga MC 1:1 6
12:30 Preußen Duisburg 2 - Liga KC 5:1 6
Donnerstag, 23. Mai 2019
17:15 RL MA - Kahlenberger HTC 0:5 608
Samstag, 25. Mai 2019
09:30 Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - Liga MC 0:4 7
Spielort: ETB 10:00 VL KA - Dortmunder HG 18:1 05
10:30 Kahlenberger HTC 2 - Liga MC 1:3 9
10:30 Minis - Club Raffelberg 1 _:_ 2
11:30 Liga MC - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 2:1 11
12:00 RHTC Rheine - VL wJA 0:3 04
12:00 Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - Minis _:_ 5
Spielort: ETB 14:00 OL mJA - ETG Wuppertal 2:2 01
14:30 Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - Minis _:_ 2
15:30 Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 - Minis _:_ 4
16:00 Minis - Club Raffelberg 1 _:_ 5
Sonntag, 26. Mai 2019
Spielort: HCE 09:30 VL KB - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 5:0 7
11:00 VL MB - Moerser TV 2 a.K 3:0 07
11:00 Liga MD - Club Raffelberg 4 0:0 3
12:00 Liga MD - ETB Essen 2 2:1 5
Spielort: Raffelberg 14:00 SG CR/KHTC - OL mJB 3:2 04
14:00 Liga MD - MSV Duisburg 1 1:7 3
14:00 TV Ratingen 1 - Liga KD 7:2 8
14:30 Liga KD - ETB Essen 2 0:4 9
15:00 Liga MD - MSV Duisburg 2 1:1 5
16:00 HTC SW Bonn - OL KB 1:3 05
16:00 Liga KD - HTC Kupferdreh 1 1:5 12
17:00 Moerser TV - OL wJB 0:7 05
Samstag, 1. Juni 2019
10:30 Minis - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 _:_ 8
11:30 Minis - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 _:_ 10
12:00 Club Raffelberg 1 - Minis _:_ 11
Sonntag, 2. Juni 2019
15:00 OL wJB - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 5:0 09
16:00 Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 - VL KB 13:0 10
Dienstag, 4. Juni 2019
Spielort: ETuF 17:30 VL KB - Düsseldorfer HC 4 1:4 17
Freitag, 14. Juni 2019
18:30 OL KB - ETB Essen 13:0 09
Samstag, 15. Juni 2019
10:30 HTC Kupferdreh 1 - Liga KC 3:0 8
12:30 HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 - Liga KC 1:1 8
12:30 ETB Essen 2 - Liga KC 3:0 12
13:00 HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 - Liga MC 1:0 8
13:00 Liga KC - ETB Essen 1 1:2 9
13:30 Liga MC - ETB Essen 1 3:0 9
14:00 Liga KC - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 2:4 7
14:00 Liga KD - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 5 0:4 7
14:30 Liga KC - ETUF Essen 1 0:2 12
15:00 Liga MC - HTC Kupferdreh 1 0:2 12
15:00 Liga MC - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 3:0 8
15:00 Club Raffelberg 1 - Liga KC 1:5 9
15:30 Club Raffelberg 3 - Liga KD 1:0 10
16:00 MSV Duisburg - VL wJA 0:6 09
16:00 TV Ratingen 1 - Liga MC 7:0 10
16:00 ETUF Essen 1 - Minis _:_ 6
16:30 Kahlenberger HTC 3 - Liga KD 2:0 12
17:00 RHTC Rheine - VL KA 1:5 09
17:30 Minis - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 _:_ 9
18:30 ETUF Essen - OL mJA 6:0 06
Sonntag, 16. Juni 2019
09:30 VL MB - Kahlenberger HTC 1:5 12
Spielort: ETB 11:00 OL mJB - HC GW Wuppertal 1:1 08
Spielort: HCE 11:00 VL KB - TV Jahn Oelde 0:3 16
14:30 HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 - Liga KD 3:3 8
15:00 Liga KD - ETB Essen 1 3:2 9
16:30 Liga KD - ETUF Essen 1 2:3 12
Samstag, 22. Juni 2019
Liga MC - Oberhausener THC 1 0:3 12
TuS Rheinberg 1 a. K. - Liga MC 0:0 14
15:30 RL MA - Düsseldorfer SC 2:3 629
Sonntag, 23. Juni 2019
HTC Kupferdreh 1 - Liga MD _:_ 7
Liga MD - TV Ratingen 1 _:_ 10
Montag, 24. Juni 2019
19:00 ETUF Essen - OL wJB 3:0 15
Samstag, 29. Juni 2019
11:30 RL MA - RTHC Leverkusen 2:4 633
Sonntag, 30. Juni 2019
12:00 OL wJB - SG Hüls/THCM 4:0 18
12:00 DSD Düsseldorf 2 - OL mJB 5:1 11
17:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - OL KB 1:3 15
Donnerstag, 4. Juli 2019
19:00 Blau-Weiß Köln - RL MA 3:0 635
Samstag, 6. Juli 2019
10:00 Liga MC - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 1:0 13
10:00 Liga KC - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 0:1 11
10:30 Club Raffelberg 1 - Minis _:_ 12
11:00 Liga MC - Kahlenberger HTC 2 3:0 15
11:30 Liga KC - Kahlenberger HTC 1 3:0 14
12:00 ETUF Essen - RL MA 2:3 636
12:00 HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 - Liga MC 0:1 17
12:00 Minis - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 _:_ 15
14:00 Uhlenhorst Mülheim 5 - Liga KD 1:0 13
15:30 Liga KC - Bochumer HV 05 1 1:0 15
15:30 Liga KD - Club Raffelberg 3 2:1 16
16:30 TV Ratingen 2 - Liga KC 0:1 17
16:30 Liga KD - Kahlenberger HTC 3 2:0 18
Sonntag, 7. Juli 2019
Liga KD - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 2:1 14
ETB Essen 1 - Liga KD 6:2 15
ETUF Essen 1 - Liga KD 5:6 18
Liga KD - TV Ratingen 1 5:5 14
ETB Essen 2 - Liga KD 2:8 15
HTC Kupferdreh 1 - Liga KD 2:4 18
10:00 Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - Minis _:_ 14
11:00 Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 - Minis _:_ 16
11:30 Minis - Club Raffelberg 1 _:_ 17
15:00 Club Raffelberg 4 - Liga MD 1:4 13
15:30 TV Ratingen 2 - Liga MD 2:1 7
16:00 ETB Essen 2 - Liga MD 1:1 15
17:00 Liga MD - Moerser TV 1 2:1 10
Montag, 8. Juli 2019
19:45 VL wJA - SG ETG/GWW 1:0 12
Donnerstag, 11. Juli 2019
18:00 MSV Duisburg - VL MB 0:3 01
Samstag, 31. August 2019
VL KA - Moerser TV 3:0 11
10:30 Liga KC - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 1:1 14
11:00 ETB Essen 1 - Liga KC 4:0 15
12:30 ETUF Essen 1 - Liga KC 1:1 18
12:45 THC Bergisch Gladbach - RL MA 7:1 645
14:00 Liga MC - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 0:2 14
14:30 ETB Essen 1 - Liga MC 0:2 15
16:00 HTC Kupferdreh 1 - Liga MC 1:0 18
Sonntag, 1. September 2019
10:00 OL wJB - Kahlenberger HTC 6:1 21
Spielort: HCE 12:00 OL KB - HTC Troisdorf 9:1 18
Spielort: HCE 14:00 OL mJB - Schwarz-Weiß Neuss 6:1 15
15:00 MSV Duisburg 1 - Liga MD 3:1 13
16:00 Uhlenhorst Mülheim 4 - 2.VL Herren 9:0 02
16:00 MSV Duisburg 2 - Liga MD 1:4 15
18:00 Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - RL Damen 1:2 5004
18:00 Club Raffelberg 2 - VL KB 0:5 27
Montag, 2. September 2019
18:30 OL mJA - Düsseldorfer SC 3:0 09
Donnerstag, 5. September 2019
17:30 VL MB - HTC Kupferdreh 5:1 18
Samstag, 7. September 2019
09:30 OTHC 2 a. K. - VL MB 0:3 23
11:00 Soester HC - VL wJA 1:4 16
14:00 Bielefelder TG - OL mJA 4:2 12
Spielort: Oberhausen 15:00 SG TVJH/OTHC 2 - VL KA 1:14 13
Sonntag, 8. September 2019
Neuansetzung folgt 2.VL Herren - Reinshagener TB _:_ 08
10:30 Liga MD - HTC Kupferdreh 1 3:1 17
10:30 HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 - Liga KD 2:4 20
11:00 Liga KD - ETB Essen 1 2:7 21
12:00 RL Damen - Kahlenberger HTC 4:1 5006
12:00 TV Ratingen 1 - Liga MD 0:3 20
12:30 Liga KD - ETUF Essen 1 7:2 24
13:30 Liga MD - TV Ratingen 2 2:2 17
15:00 Moerser TV 1 - Liga MD 2:0 20
16:00 OL mJB - SG DHG/Iserl. 0:2 01
Spielort: HCE 16:00 OL KB - Rot-Weiss Köln 2 4:0 21
17:15 Düsseldorfer HC 2 - OL mJB 0:3 02
Donnerstag, 12. September 2019
17:00 ETB Essen - VL MB 7:0 26
Samstag, 14. September 2019
10:30 HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 - Liga MC 1:0 20
10:30 Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 - Liga KC 0:1 17
11:00 Liga MC - ETB Essen 1 1:1 21
11:00 Liga KC - Preußen Duisburg 2 0:4 21
11:30 Liga KC - Club Raffelberg 1 7:2 19
12:00 Liga KC - HTC Kupferdreh 1 0:2 23
12:30 Liga MC - HTC Kupferdreh 1 0:1 24
13:30 Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - Liga MC 0:4 19
14:00 VL wJA - SG DHG/Iserl. 1:1 20
14:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 - Liga MC 0:0 18
14:30 Kahlenberger HTC 2 - Liga MC 0:1 21
15:00 Liga MC - TV Ratingen 1 0:3 20
15:30 Liga MC - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 3:0 23
Sonntag, 15. September 2019
Spielort: HCE 10:00 VL KB - HTC Kupferdreh 4:1 36
10:30 TV Ratingen 1 - Liga KD 5:5 20
11:00 Liga KD - ETB Essen 2 5:0 21
12:00 2.VL Herren - Mettmanner THC 0:14 11
12:30 Liga KD - HTC Kupferdreh 1 1:2 24
14:00 Bonner THV - OL mJB 2:1 02
17:30 OL wJB - HTC SW Bonn 1:3 04
18:00 Gladbacher HTC - RL Damen 1:5 5010
18:00 HTC Kupferdreh - 1.VL Damen 2:0 10
Montag, 16. September 2019
19:45 Crefelder HTC 2 - OL mJA 3:1 15
Donnerstag, 19. September 2019
20:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - 1.VL Damen _:_ 04
Samstag, 21. September 2019
10:00 Kahlenberger HTC 3 - Liga MC _:_ 02
10:00 Minis - ETUF Essen 1 _:_ 16
10:30 HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 - Liga KC _:_ 20
10:30 Minis - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 _:_ 20
11:00 Liga KC - ETB Essen 1 _:_ 21
11:30 Oberhausener THC 1 - Liga MC _:_ 05
11:30 Minis - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 _:_ 22
11:30 Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 - Minis _:_ 19
12:00 Club Raffelberg 1 - Minis _:_ 23
12:30 Liga KC - ETUF Essen 1 _:_ 24
13:00 Liga MC - TV Ratingen 1 _:_ 08
13:30 Liga KD - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 5 _:_ 19
15:00 RL MA - ETUF Essen _:_ 673
15:00 Club Raffelberg 3 - Liga KD _:_ 22
16:00 Liga KC - ETB Essen 2 _:_ 27
16:00 Kahlenberger HTC 3 - Liga KD _:_ 24
Spielort: HCE 17:00 VL KA - Crefelder HTC 2 _:_ 03
17:30 Bochumer HV 05 1 - Liga KC _:_ 30
Sonntag, 22. September 2019
10:00 1.VL Damen - ETUF Essen 2 _:_ 14
12:00 RL Damen - RTHC Leverkusen _:_ 5014
13:00 HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 - 2.VL Herren _:_ 14
Samstag, 28. September 2019
10:00 Moerser TV 1 - Liga MC _:_ 1
11:30 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 - Liga MC _:_ 4
12:00 Liga MC - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 _:_ 5
15:15 VL wJA - Viersener THC _:_ 2
18:30 Bonner THV - RL MA _:_ 674
Sonntag, 29. September 2019
12:30 Oberhausener THC - 1.VL Damen _:_ 18
14:00 Rot-Weiss Köln 2 - RL Damen _:_ 5018
14:00 OL KB - HC GW Wuppertal _:_ 02
17:00 ETB Essen 2 - 2.VL Herren _:_ 19
Sonntag, 6. Oktober 2019
10:00 2.VL Herren - HTC Kupferdreh _:_ 23
14:00 RL Damen - DSD Düsseldorf _:_ 5022
16:00 1.VL Damen - Bochumer HV 05 _:_ 22
Sonntag, 13. Oktober 2019
13:00 Bochumer HV 05 - 2.VL Herren _:_ 27
18:00 Düsseldorfer HC 2 - RL Damen _:_ 5026
Sonntag, 26. April 2020
RL Damen - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 _:_ 5032
1.VL Damen - TV Jahn Hiesfeld _:_ 32
2.VL Herren - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 4 _:_ 30
Sonntag, 3. Mai 2020
Kahlenberger HTC - RL Damen _:_ 5034
11:00 Reinshagener TB - 2.VL Herren _:_ 36
Sonntag, 10. Mai 2020
RL Damen - Gladbacher HTC _:_ 5038
1.VL Damen - HTC Kupferdreh _:_ 38
12:00 Mettmanner THC - 2.VL Herren _:_ 39
Sonntag, 17. Mai 2020
RTHC Leverkusen - RL Damen _:_ 5042
ETUF Essen 2 - 1.VL Damen _:_ 42
2.VL Herren - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 _:_ 42
Sonntag, 7. Juni 2020
RL Damen - Rot-Weiss Köln 2 _:_ 5046
1.VL Damen - Oberhausener THC _:_ 46
2.VL Herren - ETB Essen 2 _:_ 47
Sonntag, 14. Juni 2020
DSD Düsseldorf - RL Damen _:_ 5050
HTC Kupferdreh - 2.VL Herren _:_ 51
11:00 Bochumer HV 05 - 1.VL Damen _:_ 50
Sonntag, 21. Juni 2020
2.VL Herren - Bochumer HV 05 _:_ 55
12:00 RL Damen - Düsseldorfer HC 2 _:_ 5054
 
Menü
» Info zum ...
» Wer spielt wo?
» Saison Archiv
» Schnittstellen
Kontakt
Mail sendenWebteam hockey.de
Apps für den Ergebnisdienst
 

» Impressum   » Datenschutz © 2019 • hockey.de