Wer spielt wo?

hoc@key Ergebnisdienst

HC Essen 99

| Alle Ligen | Aktuelle Woche | Rest-Saison | Gesamte Saison |
Sonntag, 2. September 2018
14:00 ETG Wuppertal - OL Herren 0:3 04
16:00 ETG Wuppertal - 1.VL Damen 2:2 3
Sonntag, 9. September 2018
13:00 1.VL Damen - Mettmanner THC 0:5 5
15:00 OL Herren - ETUF Essen 4:1 06
17:00 RL Damen - RTHC Leverkusen 2:3 5006
19:00 2.VL Herren - Oberhausener THC 3 5:2 06
Sonntag, 16. September 2018
16:00 HTC Kupferdreh - 2.VL Herren 0:8 10
16:30 Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - RL Damen 1:2 5010
18:00 VfB Hüls - OL Herren 2:2 10
18:00 HTC Kupferdreh - 1.VL Damen 0:1 12
Sonntag, 23. September 2018
10:00 1.VL Damen - ETUF Essen 2 1:2 13
12:00 RL Damen - ETUF Essen 2:1 5014
14:00 OL Herren - Eintracht Dortmund 3:0 14
Sonntag, 30. September 2018
14:00 Rot-Weiss Köln 2 - RL Damen 3:1 5018
16:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - OL Herren 1:11 18
18:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - 1.VL Damen 1:2 20
18:30 Kahlenberger HTC 3 - 2.VL Herren 0:14 18
Sonntag, 7. Oktober 2018
10:00 2.VL Herren - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 4 5:1 22
12:00 RL Damen - DSD Düsseldorf 0:1 5022
14:00 OL Herren - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 2:2 22
16:00 1.VL Damen - Club Raffelberg 3 1:1 23
Dienstag, 9. Oktober 2018
19:45 RL Damen - Düsseldorfer HC 2 4:4 5054
Samstag, 13. Oktober 2018
12:00 Schwarz-Weiß Köln - RL Damen 1:0 5004
Sonntag, 14. Oktober 2018
12:00 ETB Essen - OL Herren 0:2 26
14:00 ETB Essen 2 - 2.VL Herren 1:3 26
16:00 ETB Essen - 1.VL Damen 2:1 27
Sonntag, 5. Mai 2019
16:30 RL Damen - Schwarz-Weiß Köln 4:0 5032
18:30 OL Herren - ETG Wuppertal 4:3 32
Samstag, 11. Mai 2019
10:00 Uhlenhorst Mülheim 5 - Liga KD 8:0 1
10:30 Liga KC - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 1:3 2
11:00 VL wJA - HC GMHütte 5:3 03
11:00 ETB Essen 1 - Liga KC 1:0 3
11:30 Liga KD - Club Raffelberg 3 1:1 4
12:30 ETUF Essen 1 - Liga KC 2:1 6
12:30 Liga KD - Kahlenberger HTC 3 0:0 6
Spielort: HCE 13:00 VL KA - SG CR/KHTC 5:0 02
15:00 RL MA - Club Raffelberg 0:8 623
15:30 Liga MC - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 2:0 1
16:30 Liga MC - Kahlenberger HTC 2 4:0 3
17:30 HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 - Liga MC 1:3 5
Sonntag, 12. Mai 2019
MSV Duisburg - VL MB _:_ 01
10:00 Oberhausener THC 3 - 2.VL Herren 1:6 34
10:00 ETB Essen - OL wJB 1:1 02
10:00 HC Rot-Weiß Velbert - OL mJB 1:4 03
10:00 Bonner THV - OL KB 1:4 02
10:30 Liga KD - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 5:0 2
11:00 ETB Essen 1 - Liga KD 10:1 3
12:00 RTHC Leverkusen - RL Damen 3:1 5034
12:00 ETUF Essen - OL Herren 1:4 34
12:30 ETUF Essen 1 - Liga KD 4:0 6
14:30 Liga KD - TV Ratingen 1 3:3 2
15:00 Kahlenberger HTC 2 - VL KB 0:6 2
15:00 ETB Essen 2 - Liga KD 2:4 3
15:30 Mettmanner THC - 1.VL Damen 5:0 33
16:30 HTC Kupferdreh 1 - Liga KD 3:6 6
Samstag, 18. Mai 2019
10:00 Liga MC - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 0:2 2
10:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 - Liga KC 1:6 1
10:30 ETB Essen 1 - Liga MC 1:4 3
10:30 Oberhausener THC 1 - Liga MC 0:1 2
10:30 Liga KC - TV Ratingen 2 0:2 2
11:30 Liga MC - TuS Rheinberg 1 a. K. 3:0 4
11:30 Kahlenberger HTC 1 - Liga KC 1:5 4
12:00 HTC Kupferdreh 1 - Liga MC 1:1 6
12:30 Preußen Duisburg 2 - Liga KC 5:1 6
Donnerstag, 23. Mai 2019
17:15 RL MA - Kahlenberger HTC 0:5 626
Samstag, 25. Mai 2019
09:30 Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - Liga MC 0:4 7
Spielort: ETB 10:00 VL KA - Dortmunder HG 18:1 05
10:30 Kahlenberger HTC 2 - Liga MC 1:3 9
10:30 Minis - Club Raffelberg 1 _:_ 2
11:30 Liga MC - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 2:1 11
12:00 RHTC Rheine - VL wJA 0:3 04
12:00 Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - Minis _:_ 5
Spielort: ETB 14:00 OL mJA - ETG Wuppertal 2:2 01
14:30 Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - Minis _:_ 2
15:30 Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 - Minis _:_ 4
16:00 Minis - Club Raffelberg 1 _:_ 5
Sonntag, 26. Mai 2019
Spielort: HCE 09:30 VL KB - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 5:0 7
11:00 VL MB - Moerser TV 2 a.K 3:0 07
11:00 Liga MD - Club Raffelberg 4 0:0 3
12:00 Liga MD - ETB Essen 2 2:1 5
13:00 RL Damen - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 4:2 5038
Spielort: Raffelberg 14:00 SG CR/KHTC - OL mJB 3:2 04
14:00 Liga MD - MSV Duisburg 1 1:7 3
14:00 TV Ratingen 1 - Liga KD 7:2 8
14:30 Liga KD - ETB Essen 2 0:4 9
15:00 OL Herren - VfB Hüls 7:0 38
15:00 Liga MD - MSV Duisburg 2 1:1 5
16:00 HTC SW Bonn - OL KB 1:3 05
16:00 Liga KD - HTC Kupferdreh 1 1:5 12
16:45 1.VL Damen - HTC Kupferdreh 1:3 38
17:00 Moerser TV - OL wJB 0:7 05
18:30 2.VL Herren - HTC Kupferdreh 3:2 38
Samstag, 1. Juni 2019
10:30 Minis - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 _:_ 8
11:30 Minis - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 _:_ 10
12:00 Club Raffelberg 1 - Minis _:_ 11
Sonntag, 2. Juni 2019
10:00 ETUF Essen 2 - 1.VL Damen 4:0 42
12:30 ETUF Essen - RL Damen 2:0 5042
15:00 OL wJB - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 5:0 09
16:00 Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 - VL KB 13:0 10
Eintrachtstadion 18:00 Eintracht Dortmund - OL Herren 0:5 42
18:00 Moerser TV 2 a. K - 2.VL Herren 0:3 42
Dienstag, 4. Juni 2019
Spielort: ETuF 17:30 VL KB - Düsseldorfer HC 4 1:4 17
Mittwoch, 5. Juni 2019
20:15 1.VL Damen - ETG Wuppertal 0:5 32
Freitag, 14. Juni 2019
18:30 OL KB - ETB Essen 13:0 09
20:00 2.VL Herren - Moerser TV 2 a. K 3:0 14
Samstag, 15. Juni 2019
10:30 HTC Kupferdreh 1 - Liga KC 3:0 8
12:30 HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 - Liga KC 1:1 8
12:30 ETB Essen 2 - Liga KC 3:0 12
13:00 HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 - Liga MC 1:0 8
13:00 Liga KC - ETB Essen 1 1:2 9
13:30 Liga MC - ETB Essen 1 3:0 9
14:00 Liga KC - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 2:4 7
14:00 Liga KD - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 5 0:4 7
14:30 Liga KC - ETUF Essen 1 0:2 12
15:00 Liga MC - HTC Kupferdreh 1 0:2 12
15:00 Liga MC - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 3:0 8
15:00 Club Raffelberg 1 - Liga KC 1:5 9
15:30 Club Raffelberg 3 - Liga KD 1:0 10
16:00 MSV Duisburg - VL wJA 0:6 09
16:00 TV Ratingen 1 - Liga MC 7:0 10
16:00 ETUF Essen 1 - Minis _:_ 6
16:30 Kahlenberger HTC 3 - Liga KD 2:0 12
17:00 RHTC Rheine - VL KA 1:5 09
17:30 Minis - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 _:_ 9
18:30 ETUF Essen - OL mJA 6:0 06
Sonntag, 16. Juni 2019
09:30 VL MB - Kahlenberger HTC 1:5 12
Spielort: ETB 11:00 OL mJB - HC GW Wuppertal 1:1 08
Spielort: HCE 11:00 VL KB - TV Jahn Oelde 0:3 16
13:00 RL Damen - Rot-Weiss Köln 2 2:1 5046
14:30 HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 - Liga KD 3:3 8
15:00 OL Herren - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 9:0 46
15:00 Liga KD - ETB Essen 1 3:2 9
16:30 Liga KD - ETUF Essen 1 2:3 12
17:00 1.VL Damen - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3:5 47
19:00 2.VL Herren - Kahlenberger HTC 3 6:0 46
Samstag, 22. Juni 2019
14:30 Liga MC - Oberhausener THC 1 _:_ 12
15:30 RL MA - Düsseldorfer SC _:_ 641
15:30 TuS Rheinberg 1 a. K. - Liga MC _:_ 14
18:00 Uhlenhorst Mülheim 4 - 2.VL Herren _:_ 50
Sonntag, 23. Juni 2019
12:30 HTC Kupferdreh 1 - Liga MD _:_ 7
14:00 Liga MD - TV Ratingen 1 _:_ 10
16:00 DSD Düsseldorf - RL Damen _:_ 5050
16:00 Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 - OL Herren _:_ 50
Montag, 24. Juni 2019
19:00 ETUF Essen - OL wJB _:_ 15
19:45 Club Raffelberg 3 - 1.VL Damen _:_ 50
Samstag, 29. Juni 2019
11:30 RL MA - RTHC Leverkusen _:_ 636
Spielort: HCE 15:30 VL KA - Moerser TV _:_ 11
Spielort: HCE 17:30 OL mJA - Düsseldorfer SC _:_ 09
Sonntag, 30. Juni 2019
12:00 Düsseldorfer HC 2 - RL Damen _:_ 5026
12:00 OL wJB - SG Hüls/THCM _:_ 18
12:00 DSD Düsseldorf 2 - OL mJB _:_ 11
14:00 1.VL Damen - ETB Essen _:_ 55
16:00 2.VL Herren - ETB Essen 2 _:_ 54
17:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - OL KB _:_ 15
18:00 OL Herren - ETB Essen _:_ 54
Donnerstag, 4. Juli 2019
19:00 Blau-Weiß Köln - RL MA _:_ 633
Samstag, 6. Juli 2019
10:00 Liga MC - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 _:_ 13
10:00 Liga KC - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 _:_ 11
10:00 Uhlenhorst Mülheim 5 - Liga KD _:_ 13
10:30 Club Raffelberg 1 - Minis _:_ 12
11:00 Liga MC - Kahlenberger HTC 2 _:_ 15
11:30 Liga KC - Kahlenberger HTC 1 _:_ 14
11:30 Liga KD - Club Raffelberg 3 _:_ 16
12:00 ETUF Essen - RL MA _:_ 645
12:00 HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 - Liga MC _:_ 17
12:00 Minis - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 _:_ 15
12:30 Liga KD - Kahlenberger HTC 3 _:_ 18
15:30 Liga KC - Bochumer HV 05 1 _:_ 15
16:30 TV Ratingen 2 - Liga KC _:_ 17
Sonntag, 7. Juli 2019
10:00 Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - Minis _:_ 14
10:30 Liga KD - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 _:_ 14
10:30 Liga KD - TV Ratingen 1 _:_ 14
11:00 ETB Essen 1 - Liga KD _:_ 15
11:00 ETB Essen 2 - Liga KD _:_ 15
11:00 Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 - Minis _:_ 16
11:30 Minis - Club Raffelberg 1 _:_ 17
12:00 VL MB - HTC Kupferdreh _:_ 18
12:30 ETUF Essen 1 - Liga KD _:_ 18
12:30 HTC Kupferdreh 1 - Liga KD _:_ 18
15:00 Club Raffelberg 4 - Liga MD _:_ 13
15:30 TV Ratingen 2 - Liga MD _:_ 7
16:00 ETB Essen 2 - Liga MD _:_ 15
17:00 Liga MD - Moerser TV 1 _:_ 10
Montag, 8. Juli 2019
19:45 VL wJA - SG ETG/GWW _:_ 12
Samstag, 31. August 2019
THC Bergisch Gladbach - RL MA _:_ 649
10:30 Liga KC - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 _:_ 14
11:00 ETB Essen 1 - Liga KC _:_ 15
12:30 ETUF Essen 1 - Liga KC _:_ 18
14:00 Liga MC - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 _:_ 14
14:30 ETB Essen 1 - Liga MC _:_ 15
16:00 HTC Kupferdreh 1 - Liga MC _:_ 18
Sonntag, 1. September 2019
OL wJB - Kahlenberger HTC _:_ 21
OL mJB - Schwarz-Weiß Neuss _:_ 15
OL KB - HTC Troisdorf _:_ 18
Oberhausener THC 2 - VL MB _:_ 23
Club Raffelberg 2 - VL KB _:_ 27
15:00 MSV Duisburg 1 - Liga MD _:_ 13
16:00 MSV Duisburg 2 - Liga MD _:_ 15
Samstag, 7. September 2019
SG TVJH/OTHC 2 - VL KA _:_ 13
11:00 Soester HC - VL wJA _:_ 16
14:00 Bielefelder TG - OL mJA _:_ 12
Sonntag, 8. September 2019
OL KB - Rot-Weiss Köln 2 _:_ 21
ETB Essen - VL MB _:_ 26
10:30 Liga MD - HTC Kupferdreh 1 _:_ 17
10:30 HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 - Liga KD _:_ 20
11:00 Liga KD - ETB Essen 1 _:_ 21
12:00 TV Ratingen 1 - Liga MD _:_ 20
12:30 Liga KD - ETUF Essen 1 _:_ 24
13:30 Liga MD - TV Ratingen 2 _:_ 17
15:00 Moerser TV 1 - Liga MD _:_ 20
Samstag, 14. September 2019
Crefelder HTC 2 - OL mJA _:_ 15
VL wJA - SG DHG/Iserl. _:_ 20
10:30 HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 - Liga MC _:_ 20
10:30 Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 - Liga KC _:_ 17
11:00 Liga MC - ETB Essen 1 _:_ 21
11:00 Liga KC - Preußen Duisburg 2 _:_ 21
11:30 Liga KC - Club Raffelberg 1 _:_ 19
12:00 Liga KC - HTC Kupferdreh 1 _:_ 23
12:30 Liga MC - HTC Kupferdreh 1 _:_ 24
13:30 Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - Liga MC _:_ 19
14:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 - Liga MC _:_ 18
14:30 Kahlenberger HTC 2 - Liga MC _:_ 21
15:00 Liga MC - TV Ratingen 1 _:_ 20
15:30 Liga MC - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 _:_ 23
Sonntag, 15. September 2019
VL KB - HTC Kupferdreh _:_ 36
10:30 TV Ratingen 1 - Liga KD _:_ 20
11:00 Liga KD - ETB Essen 2 _:_ 21
12:30 Liga KD - HTC Kupferdreh 1 _:_ 24
Samstag, 21. September 2019
10:00 Minis - ETUF Essen 1 _:_ 16
10:30 HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 - Liga KC _:_ 20
10:30 Minis - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 _:_ 20
11:00 Liga KC - ETB Essen 1 _:_ 21
11:30 Minis - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 _:_ 22
11:30 Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 - Minis _:_ 19
12:00 Club Raffelberg 1 - Minis _:_ 23
12:30 Liga KC - ETUF Essen 1 _:_ 24
13:30 Liga KD - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 5 _:_ 19
15:00 Club Raffelberg 3 - Liga KD _:_ 22
16:00 Liga KC - ETB Essen 2 _:_ 27
16:00 Kahlenberger HTC 3 - Liga KD _:_ 24
17:30 Bochumer HV 05 1 - Liga KC _:_ 30
 
Menü
» Info zum ...
» Wer spielt wo?
» Saison Archiv
» Schnittstellen
Kontakt
Mail sendenWebteam hockey.de
Apps für den Ergebnisdienst
 

» Impressum   » Datenschutz © 2019 • hockey.de