Wer spielt wo?

hoc@key Ergebnisdienst

HC Essen 99

| Alle Ligen | Aktuelle Woche | Rest-Saison | Gesamte Saison |
Sonntag, 10. September 2017
15:00 Kahlenberger HTC - RL Damen 2:4 5004
Sonntag, 17. September 2017
12:00 RL Damen - Gladbacher HTC 3:3 5006
Sonntag, 24. September 2017
18:00 Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - RL Damen 1:4 5010
Sonntag, 1. Oktober 2017
18:00 RL Damen - DSD Düsseldorf 2:2 5014
Sonntag, 8. Oktober 2017
12:00 Rot-Weiss Köln 2 - RL Damen 0:2 5018
Donnerstag, 12. Oktober 2017
19:00 RL Damen - Düsseldorfer SC 5:1 5022
Sonntag, 22. April 2018
14:00 ETB Essen 1 - Liga KD 8:4 1
14:30 Minis - Moerser TV 1 _:_ 2
15:30 Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 - Liga KD 6:2 4
16:30 Moerser TV 2 - Minis _:_ 6
Samstag, 28. April 2018
10:00 Liga KC - Kahlenberger HTC 3 1:3 1
12:00 Oberhausener THC 1 - Liga KC 7:0 5
13:30 HTC Kupferdreh 2 - Liga MC 1:0 2
14:00 Kahlenberger HTC 2 - Liga KC 0:2 2
14:30 Liga MC - ETUF Essen 2 0:3 4
15:00 Liga KC - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 1:1 4
Sonntag, 29. April 2018
Liga MD - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 5:1 2
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 - Liga MD 1:3 6
ETB Essen 2 - Liga KD 0:7 1
HTC Kupferdreh 2 - Liga KD 5:1 4
10:00 HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 - VL KB 1:7 7
10:00 Liga KD - Kahlenberger HTC 3 1:7 1
11:00 TV Ratingen 1 - Liga KD 3:0 3
12:00 OL wJB - Club Raffelberg 2 1:5 01
Spielort: Hiesfeld 12:00 SG OTHC/Hiesfeld - OL mJB 3:4 02
14:30 ETB Essen 1 - Liga MD 1:1 2
16:30 Liga MD - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 0:1 6
Freitag, 4. Mai 2018
20:00 Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - OL wJB 7:1 12
Samstag, 5. Mai 2018
10:30 HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 3 - Liga MD 0:1 2
11:00 THC Münster - OL wJA 0:3 04
11:00 Liga MD - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 1:2 3
15:00 Liga KD - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3 6:0 3
16:00 Liga KD - ETUF Essen 2 6:0 5
Sonntag, 6. Mai 2018
10:00 Kahlenberger HTC - OL wJB 1:0 06
Eintrachtstadion 11:00 Eintracht Dortmund - OL mJB 0:9 05
12:00 Crefelder HTC - RL Damen 3:1 5026
14:00 RTHC Leverkusen 2 - VL KB 2:0 12
14:30 Liga KD - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 5:0 7
15:00 Preußen Duisburg 1 - Liga MD 1:0 9
15:30 ETUF Essen 1 - Liga KD 1:7 9
17:00 Liga MD - TV Ratingen 2 1:3 13
Sonntag, 13. Mai 2018
10:00 Oberhausener THC 1 - Liga KD 1:0 5
10:30 ETUF Essen 1 - Liga MD 1:5 8
Spielort: HCE 11:00 OL mJB - ETUF Essen 6:2 09
11:00 Kahlenberger HTC 3 - Liga KD 5:3 7
12:00 Düsseldorfer SC 3 - VL KB 0:3 15
12:30 Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 - Liga MD 3:2 12
15:00 RL Damen - Kahlenberger HTC 2:1 5032
Montag, 14. Mai 2018
17:00 VL MB - ETB Essen 0:7 02
19:30 OL wJA - Düsseldorfer SC 3:1 02
Sonntag, 27. Mai 2018
12:00 VL MB - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 7:0 08
15:15 Gladbacher HTC - RL Damen 1:2 5034
Dienstag, 29. Mai 2018
VL KB - Düsseldorfer HC 5 _:_ 19
Donnerstag, 31. Mai 2018
14:00 DSD Düsseldorf - RL Damen 3:5 5042
Samstag, 2. Juni 2018
OL wJA - Kahlenberger HTC 3:2 08
Sonntag, 3. Juni 2018
16:00 RL Damen - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 3:2 5038
Freitag, 8. Juni 2018
18:30 OL wJB - Eintracht Dortmund 4:1 07
20:00 DSD Düsseldorf - OL wJA 4:1 06
Samstag, 9. Juni 2018
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 - Liga MC 1:3 2
Liga MC - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 _:_ 3
10:00 Oberhausener THC 2 - Liga MC 2:0 7
11:00 Liga KC - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 11:0 8
12:00 Liga MC - TV Ratingen 1 2:1 11
12:00 TV Ratingen 1 - Liga KC 1:5 10
Sonntag, 10. Juni 2018
10:30 Liga KD - Kahlenberger HTC 2 2:6 7
11:00 Liga MD - Kahlenberger HTC 2 3:4 15
11:30 HTC Kupferdreh 1 - Liga KD 1:5 9
12:00 HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 - Liga MD 1:6 17
15:00 Liga MD - HTC Kupferdreh 1 0:6 17
16:30 Oberhausener THC 1 - Liga MD 4:0 20
Montag, 11. Juni 2018
18:00 HTC Kupferdreh - VL MB 2:10 10
Samstag, 16. Juni 2018
15:00 RL Damen - Rot-Weiss Köln 2 2:3 5046
Sonntag, 17. Juni 2018
10:00 DSD Düsseldorf 2 - OL mJB 5:2 15
10:00 Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 - VL MB 0:7 14
10:00 Liga KD - TV Ratingen 1 1:4 9
11:00 Liga KD - Oberhausener THC 1 0:2 11
Samstag, 23. Juni 2018
Club Raffelberg 2 - Liga KC 1:7 9
Liga KC - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 9:0 12
10:30 ETB Essen 1 - Liga MC 2:1 14
10:30 ETUF Essen 1 - Minis _:_ 8
12:00 Liga MC - HTC Kupferdreh 2 2:1 17
12:30 HTC Kupferdreh 3 - Liga KD 0:3 7
12:30 Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 - Minis _:_ 12
14:00 Liga KD - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 4 2:0 10
16:00 Liga MD - Club Raffelberg 3 1:1 6
17:00 Liga MD - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 3 1:0 8
Sonntag, 24. Juni 2018
Spielort: HCE 14:00 OL mJB - RHTC Rheine 2:0 18
16:00 Düsseldorfer SC - RL Damen 1:8 5050
19:00 Düsseldorfer HC 2 - OL wJB 1:0 17
Montag, 25. Juni 2018
19:00 OL wJB - Düsseldorfer SC 2:3 15
Samstag, 30. Juni 2018
ETUF Essen 2 - Liga MC _:_ 19
Liga MC - Oberhausener THC 2 _:_ 22
10:30 Liga KC - TV Ratingen 2 7:0 14
11:30 Kahlenberger HTC 3 - Liga KC 1:2 16
14:30 Liga MC - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 0:0 6
15:30 Liga MC - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 0:1 8
Sonntag, 1. Juli 2018
10:00 VL KB - HTC Kupferdreh 0:3 26
10:00 Liga KD - ETB Essen 1 2:6 11
11:30 Liga KD - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 1:7 14
12:00 RL Damen - Crefelder HTC 1:0 5054
13:30 Liga MD - ETB Essen 1 2:0 23
15:30 VL MB - Club Raffelberg 3 3:0 17
15:30 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 - Liga MD 0:3 27
Samstag, 7. Juli 2018
10:00 OL wJA - Schwarz-Weiß Köln 2:1 2
10:30 Liga KC - Kahlenberger HTC 2 4:1 12
11:00 Minis - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 _:_ 15
11:30 HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 - Liga KC 1:2 14
12:00 Moerser TV 1 - Minis _:_ 17
Sonntag, 8. Juli 2018
10:00 Liga KD - ETB Essen 2 6:0 11
11:00 Liga MD - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 7:0 21
11:30 Liga KD - HTC Kupferdreh 2 1:7 14
12:00 Liga MD - ETUF Essen 1 4:0 23
Spielort: ETB 14:00 OL mJB - THC Münster 7:1 21
15:00 Moerser TV - VL KB 4:0 31
Samstag, 1. September 2018
10:30 Liga KC - Oberhausener THC 1 _:_ 20
12:30 Liga KC - Club Raffelberg 2 _:_ 24
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3 - Liga KD _:_ 13
16:00 ETUF Essen 2 - Liga KD _:_ 15
Sonntag, 2. September 2018
11:00 Minis - Moerser TV 2 _:_ 21
11:30 Liga MD - Preußen Duisburg 1 _:_ 30
12:00 Minis - ETUF Essen 1 _:_ 23
13:30 TV Ratingen 2 - Liga MD _:_ 34
Samstag, 8. September 2018
OL wJA - HTC SW Bonn _:_ 4
10:00 Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - Liga MC _:_ 9
11:30 Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 - Liga MC _:_ 12
14:30 TV Ratingen 1 - Liga MC _:_ 26
15:00 Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - Liga KC _:_ 18
16:00 Liga MC - ETB Essen 1 _:_ 29
16:00 Liga KC - TV Ratingen 1 _:_ 20
Sonntag, 9. September 2018
ETB Essen 2 - VL MB _:_ 20
VL KB - ETB Essen _:_ 35
Samstag, 15. September 2018
Schwarz-Weiß Neuss - OL wJA _:_ 8
Sonntag, 16. September 2018
10:30 Kahlenberger HTC 2 - Liga KD _:_ 17
11:00 Liga MD - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 _:_ 27
11:00 HTC Kupferdreh 1 - Liga MD _:_ 38
11:30 Liga KD - HTC Kupferdreh 1 _:_ 19
12:30 Kahlenberger HTC 2 - Liga MD _:_ 30
12:30 Liga MD - Oberhausener THC 1 _:_ 41
13:00 Minis - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 _:_ 27
14:30 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 - Minis _:_ 30
Samstag, 22. September 2018
12:30 Liga KD - HTC Kupferdreh 3 _:_ 17
14:00 HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 - Liga KC 0:6 27
14:00 Uhlenhorst Mülheim 4 - Liga KD _:_ 20
15:00 TV Ratingen 2 - Liga KC _:_ 29
16:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 - Liga MD _:_ 9
17:30 Club Raffelberg 3 - Liga MD _:_ 12
Sonntag, 23. September 2018
10:30 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 - Liga KD _:_ 17
11:30 Liga KD - ETUF Essen 1 _:_ 19
 
Menü
» Info zum ...
» Wer spielt wo?
» Saison Archiv
» Schnittstellen
Kontakt
Mail sendenWebteam hockey.de
Apps für den Ergebnisdienst
 

» Impressum   » Datenschutz © 2018 • hockey.de