Wer spielt wo?

hoc@key Ergebnisdienst

HC Essen 99

| Alle Ligen | Aktuelle Woche | Rest-Saison | Gesamte Saison |
Samstag, 15. Dezember 2018
14:35 Viersener THC - OL KA _:_ 14
15:30 HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 - Liga MC _:_ 8
16:20 SG TVJH / OTHC - OL KA _:_ 17
17:30 Club Raffelberg 2 - Liga MC _:_ 12
Sonntag, 16. Dezember 2018
10:30 Liga KD - Bochumer HV 05 1 _:_ 2
Sporthalle Gesamtschule Nord 11:00 1.RL Damen - Gladbacher HTC _:_ 5114
11:30 Liga KD - Kahlenberger HTC 1 _:_ 2
12:00 Liga MD - Club Raffelberg 4 _:_ 1
12:30 Club Raffelberg 1 - Liga KD _:_ 4
12:30 Moerser TV 1 - Liga KD _:_ 6
Sporthalle Gesamtschule Nord 13:00 2.RL Herren - ETG Wuppertal _:_ 6214
14:00 HTC Kupferdreh 1 - Liga MD _:_ 5
15:00 HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 - Liga KD _:_ 3
16:00 Liga KD - ETB Essen 2 _:_ 5
Samstag, 12. Januar 2019
11:00 Club Raffelberg 6 - Liga MD _:_ 8
12:00 Liga MD - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 6 _:_ 10
12:30 Liga MC - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 _:_ 8
13:30 Oberhausener THC 2 - Liga MC _:_ 10
Sonntag, 13. Januar 2019
11:00 VL KB - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 4 _:_ 13
Sporthalle Gesamtschule Nord 12:00 1.RL Damen - RTHC Leverkusen _:_ 5118
12:00 Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 - VL KB _:_ 15
13:40 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - OL wJB _:_ 29
Sporthalle Gesamtschule Nord 14:00 2.RL Herren - Düsseldorfer HC 3 _:_ 6218
14:30 Düsseldorfer HC 2 - OL MB _:_ 19
14:30 Uhlenhorst Mülheim 4 - Minis _:_ 7
15:00 OL wJB - HC GMHütte _:_ 31
15:00 Liga KD - HTC Kupferdreh 2 _:_ 7
15:30 OL MB - Club Raffelberg 2 _:_ 21
16:00 Kahlenberger HTC 2 - Minis _:_ 10
16:30 Liga KD - ETB Essen 3 _:_ 10
Samstag, 19. Januar 2019
14:00 OL KA - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 _:_ 19
14:00 Liga KD - HTC Kupferdreh 3 _:_ 6
15:00 Bonner THV - OL wJA _:_ 11
15:00 Liga KD - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 _:_ 8
15:30 Liga MD - ETUF Essen 2 _:_ 2
16:20 OL KA - Viersener THC _:_ 23
17:00 Gladbacher HTC - OL wJA _:_ 14
17:00 HTC Kupferdreh 2 - Liga MD _:_ 5
Sonntag, 20. Januar 2019
10:00 Kahlenberger HTC 3 - Liga KD _:_ 8
10:30 Liga MD - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 4 _:_ 7
11:00 HTC SW Bonn - 2.RL Herren _:_ 6221
11:30 Liga MD - ETUF Essen 1 _:_ 9
11:40 OL wJB - Eintracht Dortmund _:_ 34
12:00 Kahlenberger HTC 2 - Liga KD _:_ 12
14:00 ETUF Essen 3 - VL MB _:_ 11
14:00 ETB Essen 2 - Liga MD _:_ 9
14:20 Kahlenberger HTC - OL wJB _:_ 38
15:30 ETB Essen 2 - VL MB _:_ 14
15:30 Liga MD - Preußen Duisburg 2 _:_ 12
15:40 HTC Kupferdreh - OL wJB _:_ 40
17:00 Schwarz-Weiß Köln - 1.RL Damen _:_ 5121
Samstag, 26. Januar 2019
11:00 Liga MC - Preußen Duisburg 1 _:_ 15
12:00 Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - Liga MC _:_ 17
14:00 ETB Essen 2 - Liga KC _:_ 6
14:30 Kahlenberger HTC 1 - Liga KC _:_ 7
14:30 Liga KD - Kahlenberger HTC 4 _:_ 7
14:30 HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 - Minis _:_ 7
15:00 Liga MC - ETUF Essen 3 _:_ 13
15:30 Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 - Liga KC _:_ 9
15:30 Liga KD - Oberhausener THC 2 _:_ 9
16:00 Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 - Liga KC _:_ 10
16:00 Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 - Minis _:_ 10
16:30 Liga MC - TV Ratingen 1 _:_ 16
Sonntag, 27. Januar 2019
09:30 Liga KD - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 _:_ 5
11:00 Kahlenberger HTC 1 - Liga KD _:_ 8
12:30 Liga MD - Moerser TV 2 _:_ 8
13:30 TV Ratingen 1 - Liga MD _:_ 10
15:00 VL KB - HTC Kupferdreh 1 _:_ 16
16:00 VL KB - ETB Essen 1 _:_ 18
Samstag, 2. Februar 2019
11:30 Liga KC - ETB Essen 1 _:_ 12
12:30 ETUF Essen 2 - Liga KD _:_ 12
13:00 Liga KC - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 _:_ 15
13:30 Liga KD - TV Ratingen 2 _:_ 14
14:35 THC Münster - OL KA _:_ 26
15:45 Crefelder HTC 2 - OL KA _:_ 28
16:00 Liga KC - HTC Kupferdreh 2 _:_ 13
17:00 HTC Kupferdreh 1 - Liga KC _:_ 15
Sonntag, 3. Februar 2019
10:00 Blau-Weiß Köln 2 - OL MB _:_ 31
11:00 Club Raffelberg 2 - Liga MD _:_ 11
11:30 Schwarz-Weiß Köln 2 - OL MB _:_ 34
Sporthalle Kupferdreh 12:00 1.RL Damen - ETUF Essen _:_ 5122
12:00 Liga KD - TV Ratingen 1 _:_ 15
12:30 Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 - Liga MD _:_ 14
13:00 Bochumer HV 05 1 - Liga KD _:_ 17
13:30 Minis - ETUF Essen 1 _:_ 12
Sporthalle Kupferdreh 14:00 2.RL Herren - ETUF Essen _:_ 6222
14:00 HTC Kupferdreh 1 - Liga KD _:_ 15
14:30 Liga MD - MSV Duisburg 1 _:_ 14
15:00 Minis - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 _:_ 15
15:30 Club Raffelberg 4 - Liga MD _:_ 16
15:30 Liga KD - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 _:_ 18
Samstag, 9. Februar 2019
09:30 Liga MC - HTC Kupferdreh 1 _:_ 19
11:30 HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 - Liga MC _:_ 23
13:30 Blau-Weiß Köln - OL wJA _:_ 16
14:00 HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 - Liga MD _:_ 6
15:30 HTC SW Bonn - OL wJA _:_ 19
15:30 TV Ratingen 2 - Liga MD _:_ 9
Sonntag, 10. Februar 2019
TuS Iserlohn - OL wJB _:_ 51
OL wJB - Moerser TV _:_ 53
OL wJB - HTC Kupferdreh _:_ 56
09:30 Liga MD - Oberhausener THC 1 _:_ 13
10:00 HTC Kupferdreh 1 - VL MB _:_ 16
11:00 Liga MD - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 _:_ 16
11:30 ETUF Essen 2 - VL MB _:_ 19
Sporthalle Kupferdreh 12:00 1.RL Damen - Crefelder HTC _:_ 5126
13:30 Minis - Preußen Duisburg 1 _:_ 12
Sporthalle Kupferdreh 14:00 2.RL Herren - Düsseldorfer SC _:_ 6226
14:30 ETB Essen - OL MB _:_ 38
15:00 Minis - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 4 _:_ 15
15:30 Rot-Weiss Köln 2 - OL MB _:_ 40
Samstag, 16. Februar 2019
10:00 Liga MD - Preußen Duisburg 3 _:_ 11
11:00 Kahlenberger HTC 3 - Liga MD _:_ 13
14:30 Liga KC - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 _:_ 17
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 - Liga KD _:_ 11
15:10 OL KA - SG TVJH / OTHC _:_ 33
15:30 Liga KC - Kahlenberger HTC 1 _:_ 19
16:30 Liga MC - Kahlenberger HTC 1 _:_ 21
16:30 Uhlenhorst Mülheim 4 - Liga KD _:_ 14
16:55 DSD Düsseldorf 2 - OL KA _:_ 36
17:30 Liga MC - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 _:_ 23
Sonntag, 17. Februar 2019
12:00 Gladbacher HTC - 1.RL Damen _:_ 5129
14:00 ETG Wuppertal - 2.RL Herren _:_ 6229
14:30 Liga KD - Club Raffelberg 1 _:_ 10
15:00 Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 - Liga KD _:_ 11
Samstag, 23. Februar 2019
11:00 Liga MD - HTC Kupferdreh 2 _:_ 13
11:30 HTC Kupferdreh 3 - Liga KD _:_ 18
12:00 ETUF Essen 2 - Liga MD _:_ 15
12:30 HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 - Liga KD _:_ 20
14:00 Liga MC - Oberhausener THC 2 _:_ 25
14:00 Liga KC - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 _:_ 16
15:00 Liga KC - ETB Essen 2 _:_ 18
15:30 ETUF Essen 3 - Liga MC _:_ 28
Sonntag, 24. Februar 2019
10:00 Liga MD - Kahlenberger HTC 2 _:_ 19
10:30 ETB Essen 2 - Liga KD _:_ 20
11:30 HTC Kupferdreh 2 - Liga KD _:_ 22
12:00 Moerser TV 2 - Liga MD _:_ 23
14:30 Liga MD - HTC Kupferdreh 1 _:_ 20
15:00 Liga KD - Moerser TV 1 _:_ 21
16:00 Liga KD - Kahlenberger HTC 3 _:_ 23
16:30 Liga MD - ETB Essen 2 _:_ 24
Samstag, 9. März 2019
09:30 Oberhausener THC 2 - Liga KD _:_ 16
11:00 Kahlenberger HTC 4 - Liga KD _:_ 19
15:00 Liga MC - Club Raffelberg 2 _:_ 27
16:30 Preußen Duisburg 1 - Liga MC _:_ 30
Sonntag, 10. März 2019
10:00 Liga MD - TV Ratingen 1 _:_ 25
10:00 ETB Essen 3 - Liga KD _:_ 25
10:30 Minis - Kahlenberger HTC 2 _:_ 17
11:30 Oberhausener THC 1 - Liga MD _:_ 28
11:30 Minis - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 4 _:_ 19
12:30 Liga KD - HTC Kupferdreh 1 _:_ 30
Samstag, 16. März 2019
10:00 Liga MD - TV Ratingen 2 _:_ 16
10:30 Liga KD - Kahlenberger HTC 2 _:_ 27
11:00 Liga MD - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 _:_ 18
12:00 TV Ratingen 1 - Liga KD _:_ 30
14:30 Uhlenhorst Mülheim 6 - Liga MD _:_ 17
16:00 Liga MD - Club Raffelberg 6 _:_ 20
Sonntag, 17. März 2019
10:30 Minis - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 _:_ 17
11:30 Minis - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 _:_ 19
13:00 ETUF Essen 1 - Liga MD _:_ 16
14:30 Uhlenhorst Mülheim 4 - Liga MD _:_ 19
Sonntag, 24. März 2019
11:00 Preußen Duisburg 2 - Liga MD _:_ 27
12:00 MSV Duisburg 1 - Liga MD _:_ 29
 
Menü
» Info zum ...
» Wer spielt wo?
» Saison Archiv
» Schnittstellen
Kontakt
Mail sendenWebteam hockey.de
Apps für den Ergebnisdienst
 

» Impressum   » Datenschutz © 2018 • hockey.de